Visuel-des-Nuits-Sonores-2014_referenceWed, 28th May – Sun, 01st Jun 2014

Oficial Website: Nuits Sonores

Facebook 1 twitter 1 instagram 1 youtube 01

 

 

 

Lineup:

May, 28 May, 29 May, 30 May, 31 June, 01
BLACK LIPS CROCODILES FUCK BUTTONS THE BRIAN JONESTOWN MASSACRE KRAFTWERK 3D
DARKSIDE DISCODEINE GOLD PANDA FÖLLAKZOID MANOO
BLACK LUNA DUM DUM GIRLS ROBERT HOOD LEE RANALDO AND THE DUST HUGO MENDEZ
DE LA MONTAGNE EARL SWEATCHIRT SHED SUUNS BOOLIMIX
AXEL BOMAN B2B ROMAN FLÜGEL SHANNON & THE CLAMS RUSTIE THE EX EMILE OMAR
BENJAMIN DAMAGE B2B DOC DANEEKA ABSTRAXION THE OCTUPUS PROJECT ACTRESS BLUNDETTO
DOUGLAS HART COMMANDO KOKO THE ANIMEN WOODEN SHJIPS CHYLO
GARNIER B2B MCDE GOLDEN TEACHER TEENSNAKE TRENTEMOLLER FRANÇOIS K
HALFRICAN ETIENNE KERMARC AFRO FUNK PROJECT THE OSCILLATION THE ROSY CRUCIFIXION DAVE HARRINGTON
MARCEL DETTMAN HOLOGRAMS UBRE BLANCA JACQUES GREENE CAMERA FEAT. M’AÂLEM RIDA STITOU
MAN OR ASTROMAN? MATADOR VIOLENCE CONJUGALE MARVIN & GUY
LEGOWELT MORITZ VON OSWALD VUNDABAR NO SHANGSA
KOSME NHX’KOYXEN TEN WALLS NTS RADIO SOUNDSYSTEM
MOVIE STAR JUNKIES PASCAL ROEDER MY.HEAD THE AMAZING SNAKEHEADS
NYCO SCORPION VIOLENTE MANOO RODHAD
ODEI PLEIN SOLEIL LUNICE VAKULA
MARTYN FLYN PETHROL ONEOHTRIX POINT NEVER VALENTIN STIP
JACKMASTER B2B JASPER JAMES SENDAI RICH AUCOIN FREAKSHOW DJ SET
FLORE FOUR TET DISAPPEARS
WILD WILD WAVES JOE’S BAKERY BAND DELACAVE
TEETS LABELLE JACOB YATES AND THE PEARLY GATE LOCK PICKERS
THEORIST OFC LA COLONIE DE VACANCES EFDEMIN
WAVESONIK KONSTANTIN SIBOLD DJ SENTIMENTS
WERMONSTER KODE9 FUNKINEVEN
WILD ASPECT KLEMENT BONELLI HIS ELECTRO BLUE VOICE
SLAAPME HUERCO S 2 BOULES VANILLE
PLAPLA PINKY GUILLAUME DES BOIS BRANDT BRAUER FRICK
TAMA SUMO FUBAR AGORIA
NINA KRAVIZ D’JULZ BAMBOUNOU B2B JIMMY EDGAR
RULE DAM MANTLE
HANG THE DJ DANIEL MILLER
KOWTON B2B PEV DIXON
PALMWINE DJ CREW FLOATING POINTS
NICK CURLY FULGEANCE
MARC TWINS AETHER
JACK OLLINS BABE
I/Y BARNT & JOB JOBSE
HERVÉ AK ABSCHAUM
JULES & MOSS CLFT MILITIA
LOTFI
MULTI
NYCO B2B MATHESON
OPTIMO (ESPACIO) DD TWITCH JG WILKES
PEDRO BUCARELLI
GRANDMASTER FLASH
GWYN WURST
DOUG SHIPTON
DEEP WILD
CHEVEL
BORIS
BRAHME
BRUNO DANGERHOUSE
CARO
DANIEL AVERY
DEE OFLASH
CEDRIC ETEOCLE
APOLLONIA
BOB LOG III
ANDY VOTEL
ACID SODA

https://i0.wp.com/allmusicfests.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/07/nuits-sonores-01.jpg?fit=960%2C330https://i0.wp.com/allmusicfests.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/07/nuits-sonores-01.jpg?resize=150%2C150AMFElectronicEurope (A-J)France

Wed, 28th May – Sun, 01st Jun 2014

Oficial Website: Nuits Sonores

 

 

 

 

Lineup:

May, 28
May, 29
May, 30
May, 31
June, 01

BLACK LIPS
CROCODILES
FUCK BUTTONS
THE BRIAN JONESTOWN MASSACRE
KRAFTWERK 3D

DARKSIDE
DISCODEINE
GOLD PANDA
FÖLLAKZOID
MANOO

BLACK LUNA
DUM DUM GIRLS
ROBERT HOOD
LEE RANALDO AND THE DUST
HUGO MENDEZ

DE LA MONTAGNE
EARL SWEATCHIRT
SHED
SUUNS
BOOLIMIX

AXEL BOMAN B2B ROMAN FLÜGEL
SHANNON & THE CLAMS
RUSTIE
THE EX
EMILE OMAR

BENJAMIN DAMAGE B2B DOC…